Mikeshy

Mikeshy

Jersey City, NJ

+23.2%
Total games
43
National average: 35 games (5,997 members with 10+ games)
+266.2%
Total championships
1
National average: 0.27 (4,728 members with 10+ games)
2
Top 3 finishes
+7.4%
Career win %
53.7%
National average: 50.0% (5,997 members with 10+ games)
22-19-2
Career record
12.7
Scored / game
13.4
Allowed / game
-0.6
Margin / game
7
Competitions
7
Teams played for

Results by year

2025–2026

Where they play

By format

Scoring by year

Per game

How the games end

43 scored games

Scoring profile

Averages per game
OutcomeGScoredAllowedMargin
In wins2216.29.3+6.9
In losses199.518.8-9.4
In ties26.06.00.0

Career notes

For the record
Longest win streak7 games
Longest losing streak5 games
Biggest win24–6 May 31, 2026
Worst defeat3–25 Jan 31, 2026
Podium finishes1 gold · 1 silver · 0 bronze
Best finish1st
Seasons registered7 across 4 leagues
First game on recordSep 21, 2025
Most recent gameOct 25, 2026

Splits

Averages over scored games only
SplitGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedMargin
All games432219253.7%12.713.4-0.6
League play19109052.6%13.313.9-0.6
Tournaments241210254.5%12.313.0-0.6
Regular season301911063.3%13.413.1+0.3
Playoffs1338227.3%11.314.1-2.8
Home231310056.5%13.014.4-1.5
Away2099250.0%12.512.2+0.4
One-run games532060.0%15.415.2+0.2
Close games19116264.7%13.512.6+0.9
Blowouts19910047.4%12.414.2-1.8
77Teammates
275Opponents faced
519Games as a teammate
559Games as an opponent
0Titles won together
Kove1111
Top pal

Scott North

Last played together Nov 2025
BigBen
10Together
8Wins
0Titles
Checo
Top rival

Eliseo Checo

Last played together Oct 2026
6Faced
1You won
5They won

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Win %

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 20 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Most Championships

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Runner Ups

No minimum
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Rival

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

You Beat Them the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Best Winning % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Highest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Your Nemesis

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Net Losing Record

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

They Beat You the Most

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Lowest Win % Against

Minimum 10 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Worst Score Differential

Minimum 25 games
Nobody meets this ranking’s minimum yet.

Season by season

7 competitions
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 League312033.3%13.014.0—Oct 2026 In progress
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicNiagara Falls | July 2026 Tourney413025.0%8.814.813th of 14Jul 2026 Complete
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2026 - COED League1073070.0%15.511.92nd of 3Jun 2026 Complete
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney211050.0%6.016.0—Jan 2026
South Carolina USSSAViva La Fiesta 2025 Tourney824233.3%11.811.8—Nov 2025
Smash It Sports Draft Classic$20k Creator Draft Classic | November 2025 Tourney1082080.0%15.512.61st of 12Nov 2025 Complete
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2025 - COED Mini Session League624033.3%9.717.24th of 4Oct 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2026 League312033.3%13.014.0—Oct 2026 In progress
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueSpring 2026 - COED League1073070.0%15.511.92nd of 3Jun 2026 Complete
Secaucus Slowpitch Draft LeagueFall 2025 - COED Mini Session League624033.3%9.717.24th of 4Oct 2025 Complete
EventTeamFormatGWLTWin%ScoredAllowedFinishPlayedStatus
Smash It Sports Draft ClassicNiagara Falls | July 2026 Tourney413025.0%8.814.813th of 14Jul 2026 Complete
Anarchy Pro DraftKings & Queens 2026 Tourney211050.0%6.016.0—Jan 2026
South Carolina USSSAViva La Fiesta 2025 Tourney824233.3%11.811.8—Nov 2025
Smash It Sports Draft Classic$20k Creator Draft Classic | November 2025 Tourney1082080.0%15.512.61st of 12Nov 2025 Complete

No competitions in this category yet.

Recent games

Last 25
DateEventTeamOpponentResultScore
Oct 25, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won21–7
Oct 25, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Lost3–16
Oct 25, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Lost15–19
Aug 30, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Won11–4
Aug 30, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Preseason Lost3–29
Jul 25, 2026Smash It Sports Draft Classic Playoff Lost7–20
Jul 25, 2026Smash It Sports Draft Classic Playoff Lost8–19
Jul 25, 2026Smash It Sports Draft Classic Lost10–13
Jul 25, 2026Smash It Sports Draft Classic Won10–7
Jun 14, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Lost17–18
Jun 14, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Playoff Won14–13
Jun 7, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Lost11–22
Jun 7, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won17–5
May 31, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won24–6
May 31, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won15–11
May 17, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won12–9
May 17, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won12–8
May 3, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Lost16–17
May 3, 2026Secaucus Slowpitch Draft League Won17–10
Jan 31, 2026Anarchy Pro Draft Lost3–25
Jan 31, 2026Anarchy Pro Draft Won9–7
Nov 26, 2025South Carolina USSSA Playoff Tied6–6
Nov 26, 2025South Carolina USSSA Playoff Won16–6
Nov 26, 2025South Carolina USSSA Playoff Lost8–16
Nov 26, 2025South Carolina USSSA Playoff Lost17–19